Hooaeg

#MeeskondPWDLGSGRGDP
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla00000000
Tallinna JK Piraaja II100112-10
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet11002113
Tallinna FC Zapoos11005143
FC Maardu Aliens10010000
Anija JK10100001
Tallinna Depoo10100001
Kadrina SK Moe11010003
Rakvere JK Tarvas II100105-50

2017 IV liiga põhi/ida

2017 VKV

JK Jalgpallihaigla turniir "Eduard Ellmanni karikale"

Sõprusmängud 2017

Copyright 2015 JK Jalgpallihaigla