2016 aasta

 

turna

ALAGRUPIMÄNGUD

9:00 avatakse võistluspaik

Väljak 1
A 9:15 JK Loo – JK Jalgpallihaigla II
D 9:36 Nõmme Kalju FC III – JK Jalgpallihaigla
A 9:57 JK Õismäe Torm – FC Twister
D 10:19 Ambla Vallameeskond – Tori Põrgulised
A 10:40 JK Loo – JK Õismäe Torm
D 11:01 JK Jalgpallihaigla – Ambla Vallameeskond
A 11:23 JK Jalgpallihaigla II – FC Twister
D 11:44 Tori Põrgulised – Nõmme Kalju FC III
A 12:05 FC Twister – JK Loo
D 12:27 Nõmme Kalju FC III – Ambla Vallameeskond
A 12:48 JK Õismäe Torm – JK Jalgpallihaigla II
D 13:09 Tori Põrgulised – JK Jalgpallihaigla
 T
0:0
2:0
0:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
0:2
2:2
2:0
0:2
3:1
0:1
Väljak 2
C 9:15 Trummi SK – FC TMJK
B 9:36 JK Augur – FC Rauapainutajad
C 9:57 FC Reaal – JK Proweb
B 10:19 FC IceBears – SK Tääksi
C 10:40 Trummi SK – FC Reaal
B 11:01 SK Tääksi – JK Augur
C 11:23 FC TMJK – JK Proweb
B 11:44 FC Rauapainutajad – FC IceBears
C 12:05 JK Proweb – Trummi SK
B 12:27 FC IceBears – JK Augur
C 12:48 FC Reaal – FC TMJK
B 13:09 FC Rauapainutajad – SK Tääksi
T
3:2

0:4
0:0
1:3
2:0
0:0
2:2
1:0
0:3
0:2
2:1
0:3

KOHAMÄNGUD
Algus kell 13:31

15-16 koht FC IceBears – JK Jalgpallihaigla II 1:0
13-14 koht FC TMJK – JK Jalgpallihaigla 1:1 (p. 2-3)
Veerandfinaal 1 FC Twister – FC Reaal 0:0 (p. 1:0)
Veerandfinaal 2 SK Tääksi – Nõmme Kalju FC III 0:0 (p. 3-2)
Veerandfinaal 3 Trummi SK – JK Loo 2:0
Veerandfinaal 4 Ambla Vallameeskond – FC Rauapainutajad 0:1
11-12 koht JK Proweb – JK Õismäe Torm 0:1
9-10 koht Tori Põrgulised – JK Augur 1:1 (p. 0:1)
Poolfinaal 1 FC Twister – FC Rauapainutajad 1:0
Poolfinaal 2 SK Tääksi – Trummi SK 0:4

7-8 koht Ambla Vallameeskond – JK Loo 3:3 (p. 2:3)
5-6 koht FC Reaal – Nõmme Kalju FC III 1:1 (p.2:3)
3-4 koht FC Rauapainutajad – SK Tääksi 0:1
Finaal FC Twister – Trummi SK 0:0 (p. 0:1)

16:00 AUTASUSTAMINE

  1. koht Trummi SK
  2. koht FC Twister
  3.  SK Tääksi
  4. FC Rauapainutajad
  5. Nõmme Kalju FC
  6. FC Reaal
  7. JK Loo
  8. Ambla Vallameeskond
  9. JK Augur
  10. Tori Põrgulised
  11. JK Õismäe Torm
  12. JK Proweb
  13. JK Jalgpallihaigla
  14. JK TMJK
  15. FC IceBears
  16. JK Jalgpallihaigla II
Copyright 2015 JK Jalgpallihaigla